Thoroughbred Stud Farm Stallion Nominations

Home : Racing : Group 2 Races : Group 2 Races Australia

Group 2 Thoroughbred Horse Races Australia

A D Hollindale Stakes Gold Coast
A J Moir Stakes/Schweppes Stakes Moonee Valley
AAMI Vase Moonee Valley
Adelaide Cup Morphettville
Ajax Stakes Rosehill
AJC Chairmans Handicap Randwick
AJC Challenge Stakes Warwick Farm
Alister Clark Stakes Moonee Valley
Angus Armanasco Stakes Caulfield
Apollo Stakes Randwick
A.V Kewney Stakes Flemington
Blamey Stakes Flemington
Breeders' Classic Randwick
Brisbane Cup Eagle Farm
C B Cox Stakes Ascot
Canterbury Stakes Canterbury
Caulfield Autumn Classic Caulfield
Caulfield Sprint/Dodo Internet Sprint Caulfield
Champagne Classic Doomben
Chelmsford Stakes Randwick
Craiglee Stakes Flemington
Crystal Mile Moonee Valley
Danehill Stakes Flemington




Dato Tan Chin Nam Stakes Moonee Valley
Edward Manifold Stakes Flemington
Emancipation Stakes Randwick
Expressway Stakes Rosehill
Furious Stakes Randwick
Gilgai Stakes Flemington
Herbert Power Stakes/Winning Edge Stakes Caulfield
Hill Stakes Rosehill
Hobartville Stakes Randwick
J J Liston Stakes Caulfield
Karrakatta Plate Ascot
Lee Steere Stakes Ascot
Let's Elope Stakes Flemington
Light Fingers Stakes Randwick
Magic Night Stakes Rosehill
Matriarch Stakes Flemington
Memsie Stakes Caulfield
Moonee Valley Cup Moonee Valley
Moonee Valley Oaks Moonee Valley
Moonee Valley Stakes/Bill Stutt Stakes Moonee Valley
Norman Carlyon Stakes Moonee Valley
P J O'Shea Stakes Eagle Farm
Pago Pago Stakes Rosehill
Perth Cup Ascot
Phar Lap Stakes Rosehill
Premiere Stakes Rosehill
QTC Cup Eagle Farm
QTC Sires Produce Stakes Eagle Farm
Queen Of The South Stakes Morphettville


Queensland Guineas Eagle Farm
Reisling Stakes Rosehill
Roman Consul Stakes Randwick
Rose Of Kingston Stakes Flemington
Royal Sovereign Stakes Randwick
Salinger Stakes Flemington
Sandown Classic Sandown
Sandown Guineas Sandown
Sapphire Stakes Randwick
Schillaci Stakes Caulfield
Shannon Stakes Rosehill
Silver Slipper Stakes Rosehill
Sir Byrne Hart Stakes Eagle Farm
St George Stakes Caulfield
Stan Fox Stakes Randwick
Sunline Stakes Moonee Valley
Surround Stakes Warwick Farm
Tea Rose Stakes Rosehill
The Shorts Randwick
Theo Marks Stakes Rosehill
Todman Stakes Rosehill
Tristarc Stakes Caulfield
Tulloch Stakes Rosehill
Villiers Stakes Randwick
VRC Sires Produce Stakes Flemington
W H Stocks Stakes Moonee Valley
WA Guineas Ascot
Wakeful Stakes Flemington
Warwick Stakes Warwick Farm
Winterbottom Stakes Ascot
Yallambee Classic Morphettville